The Bulletin

Everything in one place!

Want to publish something in the bulletin?

Submit your request here

pattern

Offertory report for June 17, 2024

This Week

Actual $24,090
Budgeted $23,251
104.3%

Fiscal Year to Date

Actual $1,289,748
Budgeted $1,185,824
100%

CSA

Actual $107,002
Goal $179,519
59.8%

Sick list

  • David Agaus
  • Steve Andree
  • Baby Suida
  • Bob Agius
  • Maria Antonuccio
  • Donald Baker
  • Joseph Baccrowiak
  • Nadal Balou
  • Arceni Barrocal
  • Phyllis Bates
  • Bradley Beck
  • Scott Bell
  • Brett Bielski
  • Sam Biondo
  • Jonathan Bisdorf
  • Silvia Bohlmann
  • Rita Bova
  • Dennis Boyd
  • Chloe Brausch
  • Thomas Breen
  • Shirley Brothers
  • Stephen Bruck
  • Diane Buckenhizer
  • Stephanie Burk
  • Virginia Carucci
  • Joanne Chalut
  • Geri Chambers
  • Rose Chesney
  • Carol Chianese
  • Frank Chianese
  • Patricia Chmielewski
  • Lillian Ciro
  • Jonathan Cleere
  • Joe Cox
  • Tracy Craciolo
  • Nancy Lombardo Crimaudo
  • Noah Ryan Danski
  • Rosalie Debeaussaert
  • Pam DeClerc
  • David DeKeyser
  • Annie Delia
  • Janet Dwyer
  • Gisalla DiBell
  • Terri DiMeglio
  • Darlene Domsic
  • Judy Elskens
  • Edmond Essad
  • Bruce Faehner
  • John Farsakian
  • Dan Ficorelli
  • Rick Filary
  • Ryder Finkel
  • Isaiah Ford
  • James Franze
  • Jeffrey Gatt
  • Karen Grzenkowicz
  • Haberkamp Family
  • Dennis Hallum
  • Karen Hertz
  • Lisa Hohmann
  • Barb Hoover
  • Mike Jamula
  • Andy John
  • Devin Kachar
  • Scott Kadets
  • Lilyan Karakoshy
  • Kathy Karpinski
  • Kenneth Karpinski
  • Maysoon Kashat
  • Kathleen V. Kempisty
  • Valerie Kenney
  • Myra Kieffer
  • Gerald Klee
  • Sharon Koscielski
  • Sabrina Kozlowski
  • Karen Z. Krause
  • Madison Kubinski
  • Christina Lang
  • Mary Lee
  • Josephina Licata
  • Roberto LiCavoli
  • Don Macioce
  • Conner MacKenzie
  • Marc Maday
  • Norma Maday
  • Rocco Maiuri
  • Marian Manz
  • Gerri Marini
  • Tracy Schmitz Marshall
  • Janet McDonald
  • Danny McMann
  • Sue Merlano
  • Jerry & Julie Milkie
  • Rose Ann Miller
  • Barbarra Moczydlowska
  • Tasha Moses
  • Nicole Mustazza
  • Elizabeth Lillard Muth
  • Ben Muth
  • Glenn Muzyk
  • Linda Muzyk
  • Mike Nowinski
  • Liz Nunner
  • Alex Ormsby
  • Tim Palmer
  • Michael Paoletti
  • Violeta Papaj
  • David Patton
  • Desi Paquette
  • Natalie Perini
  • Helen Perkins
  • Louisa Pietrowsky
  • Yolanda Polisena
  • Carol Lee Price
  • Sharon Prizgint
  • Marge Pullen
  • Diane Raab
  • Eric Racette
  • Jenny Racette
  • Charlotte Rapin
  • Dennis Rivard
  • Gary Ross
  • Karen Rothenhauser
  • Al Roy
  • Fredrick Royce
  • Bea Russell
  • Don Russell
  • Ron Ryan
  • Rys family
  • Pat Saad
  • Charlene Sapienza
  • Christopher Sapienza
  • Michael Sapienza
  • Kenneth Sawicki
  • Joann Schatko
  • Kathleen Scherr
  • Bob Schwark
  • Adam Serra
  • Pierina Serra
  • Robert Silvestri
  • Christine Simon
  • Beth Skorupski
  • Dennis Slowke
  • Bob Spence
  • Tom Sroka
  • Betty Suminski
  • Steve Suminski
  • Laura Suskiewicz
  • Breanne Talmadge
  • Anthony Tancredi
  • Bill Terry
  • John Terry
  • Jason Tikkanen
  • Andrea Tisch
  • Kathy Treas
  • Jerry Trombly
  • Joe Tocco
  • Katelyn Tomasello
  • Barb Turchanik
  • Tim Vanstone
  • Dina Viviano
  • Cami Ward
  • Thomas Ward
  • Curtis Wellhausen
  • Elisabeth Zach
  • Suzy Zacharski
  • Judy Zado
  • Philomena Zetouna
  • Kim Zuchora

Military list

  • PFC Tanner Adkins,  Army – Afghanistan
  • PO Henry J. Altermatt, Navy – Japan
  • Mathew Bronikowski
  • WO1 Jeremy Bentley,  Army – Iraq
  • Pvt. Troy Ciaramella,  Army – USA
  • CPL Kyle Cichowski, Marines – North Carolina
  • MSgt. Sean Collins, Β Marines-Djobuti Africa
  • Captain Theresa Corsentino, Marines USA
  • Sgt. Brian Dahl , Army – Afghanistan
  • Sgt. Tyler Dean,  Army – Kuwait
  • Spec. John Deapen, Army – Iraq
  • PFC Anthony Difatta,  Army – Afghanistan
  • Sgt. Blake Doetsch, Marines
  • CPL  Brian Domzalski,  Marines
  • Daniel Jackman, Air Force
  • PFC E3 Jeffrey Frame, Army
  • Justin Francis, Army
  • WO4 Jason Gaboury, Army – USA
  • Sgt. James Galowski Jr.,  Army – Middle East
  • PFC John Gellert III, Army
  • Michael Giacalone, Coast Guard
  • Lt. Alison J. Grzywacz, Navy
  • LCDR David R. Grzywacz, Navy
  • Sgt. Alexander Hendzell, Marines
  • LCpl David Horton, Marines – Afghanistan
  • Ethan Hund, Air Force – Saudi Arabia
  • Maj. Jeffrey Jablonski, Army – Michigan
  • Staff Sgt. Logan Jabouri, Marines
  • Daniel Jackman, Air Force
  • J. Jackson, Navy
  • Staff Sgt. Ethan Jensen, Air Force – Afghanistan
  • Sgt. Sean R. Kellogg, Marines California
  • Sgt. Griffin Kozak, Marines – California
  • SSgt. Edward Kujawa, Marines
  • Jason Kurpiewski, Navy – Afghanistan
  • Spec. Michael Manning, Army – Afghanistan
  • Laurel Morton, Air Force
  • Tristan Newton, Navy
  • Courtney Osborne, Navy – Afghanistan
  • PFC Matt Piotke, Army – Iraq
  • MC2 Jeffrey Richardson, Navy – Afghanistan
  • Joel Sebastian, Army
  • Chief John C. Sbraccia, Navy – Kuwait
  • Sr. Airman Jeremy Spanski, Air Force – Afghanistan
  • CPL Jeremiah Stewart, Army – Afghanistan
  • Gjelosh Vata, Army
  • Pvt Andre Ventmiglia, Army – USA
  • LS1 Justin Wood,Navy – USA
  • Thomas Yombor, Army Ranger  1/75