The Bulletin
Everything in one place!
Want to publish something in the bulletin?
Submit your request here
Offertory report for March 25, 2024
This Week
Actual
$24,766
Budgeted
$23,251
Fiscal Year to Date
Actual
$952,440
Budgeted
$906,806
CSA
Actual
$307,425
Goal
$177,986
Sick list
- Jason Abbate
- Steve Andree
- Baby Suida
- Bob Agius
- Maria Antonuccio
- Donald Baker
- Joseph Baccrowiak
- Nadal Balou
- Arceni Barrocal
- Bradley Beck
- Scott Bell
- Meagan Betcher
- Sam Biondo
- Jonathan Bisdorf
- Silvia Bohlmann
- Rita Bova
- Dennis Boyd
- Thomas Breen
- Stephen Bruck
- Diane Buckenhizer
- Mona Bumbico
- Stephanie Burk
- Virginia Carucci
- Geri Chambers
- Rose Chesney
- Carol Chianese
- Frank Chianese
- Patricia Chmielewski
- Lillian Ciro
- Jonathan Cleere
- Richard Coules
- Joe Cox
- Noah Ryan Danski
- Rosalie Debeaussaert
- Pam DeClerc
- David DeKeyser
- Janet Dwyer
- Gisalla DiBella
- Loretta Eckert-Krause
- Judy Elskens
- Edmond Essad
- Doug Evans
- Bruce Faehner
- John Farsakian
- Rick Filary
- Ryder Finkel
- Isaiah Ford
- James Franze
- Jeffrey Gatt
- Haberkamp Family
- Karen Hertz
- Lisa Hohmann
- Barb Hoover
- Mike Jamula
- Devin Kachar
- Scott Kadets
- Lilyan Karakoshy
- Kathy Karpinski
- Kenneth Karpinski
- Maysoon Kashat
- Kathleen V. Kempisty
- Myra Kieffer
- Sharon Koscielski
- Sabrina Kozlowski
- Nancy Krantz
- Karen Z. Krause
- Christina Lang
- Lizanne Lebedyk
- Roberto LiCavoli
- Donald Loeb
- Don Macioce
- Conner MacKenzie
- Marc Maday
- Norma Maday
- Rocco Maiuri
- Marian Manz
- Gerri Marini
- Tracy Schmitz Marshall
- Jeff McBride
- Janet McDonald
- Sue Merlano
- Jerry & Julie Milkie
- Roser Ann Miller
- Barbarra Moczydlowska
- Nina Mondalek
- Tasha Moses
- Brooks Murphy
- Nicole Mustazza
- Mary Mutti
- Glenn Muzyk
- Linda Muzyk
- Anthony Nicosia
- Mike Nowinski
- Karen Oliver
- Alex Ormsby
- Tim Palmer
- Michael Paoletti
- Violeta Papaj
- David Patton
- Desi Paquette
- Natalie Perini
- Louisa Pietrowsky
- Yolanda Polisena
- Carol Lee Price
- Sharon Prizgint
- Marge Pullen
- Diane Raab
- Eric Racette
- Jenny Racette
- Charlotte Rapin
- Dennis Rivard
- Victoria Roddy
- Gary Ross
- Karen Rothenhauser
- Al Roy
- Fredrick Royce
- Samuel Rubino
- Bea Russell
- Don Russell
- Josephine Russo
- Ron Ryan
- Rys family
- Charlene Sapienza
- Christopher Sapienza
- Michael Sapienza
- Kenneth Sawicki
- Barbara Schafran
- Mel Schafran
- Kathleen Scherr
- Bob Schwark
- Pierina Serra
- Robert Silvestri
- Christine Simon
- Beth Skorupski
- Dennis Slowke
- Bob Spence
- Tom Sroka
- James Standridge
- Dcn. Bill Stimpson
- Joyce Stimpson
- Betty Suminski
- Laura Suskiewicz
- Breanne Talmadge
- Anthony Tancredi
- John Terry
- Jason Tikkanen
- Andrea Tisch
- Kathy Treas
- Jerry Trombly
- Joe Tocco
- Katelyn Tomasello
- Barb Turchanik
- Dina Viviano
- Curtis Wellhausen
- Johnny White
- Marion White
- Elisabeth Zach
- Judy Zado
- Bill Zaharoff
- Philomena Zetouna
Military list
- PFC Tanner Adkins, Army – Afghanistan
- PO Henry J. Altermatt, Navy – Japan
- Mathew Bronikowski
- WO1 Jeremy Bentley, Army – Iraq
- Pvt. Troy Ciaramella, Army – USA
- CPL Kyle Cichowski, Marines – North Carolina
- MSgt. Sean Collins, Marines – USA
- Captain Theresa Corsentino, Marines USA
- Sgt. Brian Dahl , Army – Afghanistan
- Sgt. Tyler Dean, Army – Kuwait
- Spec. John Deapen, Army – Iraq
- PFC Anthony Difatta, Army – Afghanistan
- Sgt. Blake Doetsch, Marines
- CPL Brian Domzalski, Marines
- PFC E3 Jeffrey Frame, Army
- Justin Francis, Army
- WO4 Jason Gaboury, Army – USA
- Sgt. James Galowski Jr., Army – Middle East
- PFC John Gellert III, Army
- Michael Giacalone, Coast Guard
- Lt. Alison J. Grzywacz, Navy
- LCDR David R. Grzywacz, Navy
- Sgt. Alexander Hendzell, Marines
- LCpl David Horton, Marines – Afghanistan
- Ethan Hund, Air Force – Saudi Arabia
- Maj. Jeffrey Jablonski, Army – Michigan
- Staff Sgt. Logan Jabouri, Marines
- Daniel Jackman, Air Force
- J. Jackson, Navy
- Staff Sgt. Ethan Jensen, Air Force – Afghanistan
- Sgt. Sean R. Kellogg, Marines California
- Sgt. Griffin Kozak, Marines – California
- SSgt. Edward Kujawa, Marines
- Jason Kurpiewski, Navy – Afghanistan
- Spec. Michael Manning, Army – Afghanistan
- Laurel Morton, Air Force
- Tristan Newton, Navy
- Courtney Osborne, Navy – Afghanistan
- PFC Matt Piotke, Army – Iraq
- MC2 Jeffrey Richardson, Navy – Afghanistan
- Joel Sebastian, Army
- Chief John C. Sbraccia, Navy – Kuwait
- Sr. Airman Jeremy Spanski, Air Force – Afghanistan
- CPL Jeremiah Stewart, Army – Afghanistan
- Gjelosh Vata, Army
- Pvt Andre Ventmiglia, Army – USA
- LS1 Justin Wood,Navy – USA
- Thomas Yombor, Army Ranger 1/75