The Bulletin
Everything in one place!
Want to publish something in the bulletin?
Submit your request here
Offertory report for August 12, 2024
This Week
Actual
$28,308
Budgeted
$24,038
Fiscal Year to Date
Actual
$144,081
Budgeted
$144,231
CSA
Actual
$163,976
Goal
$179,519
Sick list
- David Agaus
- Joe Andary
- Steve Andree
- Baby Suida
- Bob Agius
- Maria Antonuccio
- Donald Baker
- Nadal Balou
- Arceni Barrocal
- Phyllis Bates
- Bradley Beck
- Scott Bell
- Brett Bielski
- Sam Biondo
- Jonathan Bisdorf
- Rita Bova
- Dennis Boyd
- Chloe Brausch
- Thomas Breen
- Shirley Brothers
- Joann Brown
- Stephen Bruck
- Diane Buckenhizer
- Stephanie Burk
- Virginia Carucci
- Joanne Chalut
- Geri Chambers
- Rose Chesney
- Carol Chianese
- Frank Chianese
- Patricia Chmielewski
- Lillian Ciro
- Jonathan Cleere
- Joe Cox
- Tracy Craciolo
- Nancy Lombardo Crimaudo
- Noah Ryan Danski
- Pam DeClerc
- David DeKeyser
- Annie Delia
- Janet Dwyer
- Gisalla DiBell
- Terri DiMeglio
- Darlene Domsic
- Lynn Duffy
- Judy Elskens
- Edmond Essad
- Bruce Faehner
- John Farsakian
- Dan Ficorelli
- Rick Filary
- Ryder Finkel
- Isaiah Ford
- James Franze
- Jeffrey Gatt
- Fred Goike
- Karen Grzenkowicz
- Haberkamp Family
- Dennis Hallum
- Daniel Healing
- Karen Hertz
- Lisa Hohmann
- Barb Hoover
- Sylvia Imbrunnone
- Daniel Jackman III
- Mike Jamula
- Andy John
- Patricia Johnson
- Devin Kachar
- Scott Kadets
- Lilyan Karakoshy
- Kathy Karpinski
- Kenneth Karpinski
- Maysoon Kashat
- Kathleen V. Kempisty
- Valerie Kenney
- Myra Kieffer
- Gerald Klee
- Sharon Koscielski
- Sabrina Kozlowski
- Karen Z. Krause
- Christina Lang
- Mary Lee
- Josephina Licata
- Roberto LiCavoli
- Don Macioce
- Conner MacKenzie
- Marc Maday
- Norma Maday
- Rocco Maiuri
- Marian Manz
- Gerri Maiuri
- Tracy Schmitz Marshall
- Laura Maslonka
- Addyson Matta
- Janet McDonald
- Danny McMann
- James McNichol
- Sue Merlano
- Jerry & Julie Milkie
- Rose Ann Miller
- Barbarra Moczydlowska
- Nina Mondalek
- Tasha Moses
- Brooks Murphy
- Nicole Mustazza
- Elizabeth Lillard Muth
- Ben Muth
- Linda Muzyk
- Mike Nowinski
- Liz Nunner
- Alex Ormsby
- Thomas Paling
- David Patton
- Desi Paquette
- Natalie Perini
- Helen Perkins
- Louisa Pietrowsky
- Daniel Polega
- Yolanda Polisena
- Carol Lee Price
- Sharon Prizgint
- Marge Pullen
- Diane Raab
- Eric Racette
- Jenny Racette
- Charlotte Rapin
- Gabriel Richard
- Dennis Rivard
- Rose Robinet
- Gary Ross
- Karen Rothenhauser
- Al Roy
- Fredrick Royce
- Bea Russell
- Don Russell
- Ron Ryan
- Rys family
- Pat Saad
- Charlene Sapienza
- Christopher Sapienza
- Michael Sapienza
- Kenneth Sawicki
- Joann Schatko
- Kathleen Scherr
- Bob Schwark
- Lorraine Schulte
- Adam Serra
- Pierina Serra
- Robert Silvestri
- Christine Simon
- Beth Skorupski
- Dennis Slowke
- Bob Spence
- Tom Sroka
- Sebastino Stellino
- Betty Suminski
- Steve Suminski
- Laura Suskiewicz
- Breanne Talmadge
- Anthony Tancredi
- Bill Terry
- John Terry
- Jason Tikkanen
- Andrea Tisch
- Kathy Treas
- Jerry Trombly
- Katelyn Tomasello
- Barb Turchanik
- Tim Vanstone
- Dina Viviano
- Cami Ward
- Thomas Ward
- Curtis Wellhausen
- Elisabeth Zach
- Suzy Zacharski
- Judy Zado
- Philomena Zetouna
- Kim Zuchora
Military list
- PFC Tanner Adkins, Army β Afghanistan
- PO Henry J. Altermatt, Navy – Japan
- Mathew Bronikowski
- WO1 Jeremy Bentley, Army β Iraq
- Pvt. Troy Ciaramella, Army β USA
- CPL Kyle Cichowski, Marines β North Carolina
- MSgt. Sean Collins, Β Marines-Djobuti Africa
- Captain Theresa Corsentino, Marines USA
- Sgt. Brian Dahl , Army – Afghanistan
- Sgt. Tyler Dean, Army β Kuwait
- Spec. John Deapen, Army – Iraq
- PFC Anthony Difatta, Army β Afghanistan
- Sgt. Blake Doetsch, Marines
- CPL Brian Domzalski, Marines
- Daniel Jackman, Air Force
- PFC E3 Jeffrey Frame, Army
- Justin Francis, Army
- WO4 Jason Gaboury, Army β USA
- Sgt. James Galowski Jr., Army β Middle East
- PFC John Gellert III, Army
- Michael Giacalone, Coast Guard
- Lt. Alison J. Grzywacz, Navy
- LCDR David R. Grzywacz, Navy
- Sgt. Alexander Hendzell, Marines
- LCpl David Horton, Marines β Afghanistan
- Ethan Hund, Air Force – Saudi Arabia
- Maj. Jeffrey Jablonski, Army β Michigan
- Staff Sgt. Logan Jabouri, Marines
- Daniel Jackman, Air Force
- J. Jackson, Navy
- Staff Sgt. Ethan Jensen, Air Force β Afghanistan
- Sgt. Sean R. Kellogg, Marines California
- Sgt. Griffin Kozak, Marines β California
- SSgt. Edward Kujawa, Marines
- Jason Kurpiewski, Navy β Afghanistan
- Spec. Michael Manning, Army – Afghanistan
- Laurel Morton, Air Force
- Tristan Newton, Navy
- Courtney Osborne, Navy β Afghanistan
- PFC Matt Piotke, Army β Iraq
- MC2 Jeffrey Richardson, Navy β Afghanistan
- Joel Sebastian, Army
- Chief John C. Sbraccia, Navy β Kuwait
- Sr. Airman Jeremy Spanski, Air Force β Afghanistan
- CPL Jeremiah Stewart, Army β Afghanistan
- Gjelosh Vata, Army
- Pvt Andre Ventmiglia, Army – USA
- LS1 Justin Wood,Navy – USA
- Thomas Yombor, Army Ranger 1/75